Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Classified Ads
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news May 22, 2015

2/14/2014 2:07:00 PM
CFHS honor roll

"A" Honor Roll



6th grade - Kristina Allen, Christopher Baszuro, Caden Bell, Cameron Benson, Sanskar Bhakta, Elliot Bowman, Nicholas Bultena, Emma Conway, Jordan Dolan, Jack Dommeyer, Bryson Felton, Jason Hanka, Preston Heckmann, Blake Hernke, Kade Holt, Shayla Hustad, Trenton Jandris, Zoe Jesh, Olivia Johnson, Dylan King, Delaney Koppmann, Cameron Langdon, Alison Larson, Cord Lingelbach, Abigale Mausolf, Madelyn Meyers, Ella Miller, Rebecca Miller, Drew Otte, Vanessa Peer, Cooper Peterson, Vienna Qualey,Jenae Quam, Connor Rapp, Noah Salmonson, Rhett Schaefer, Ryan Schlichting, Jasmine Schulz, Carrie Siebenaler, Mikalee Stephens, Ellie Stodden, Saundra Stodden, Sara Twedt, Braxton Ulrich, Alexander Weinreich, Kylie Wersal, Kaitlin Wichser.

7th grade - Katherine Allen, Molly Bowen, Melinda Edstrom, Sophie Epps, Brodie Hansen, Isaac Illa, Laura Johnson, Riley Meyers, Paige Miest, Hudson Neumann, Graham Pearson, Roan Reardon, Morgan Roeber, Dylan Salley, Breanna Sandstrom, Daniel Sholing, Hannah Singewald, Jeremy Soine, Olivia Thomley, Broderick Ulrich, Benjamin Villarreal.

8th grade - Andrew Ayers, Isaac Banks, Kalysa Banks, Ella Coyle, Isabel Crosby, Avrey Dicke, Alexander Engebretsen, Mackenzie Fimmen, Samantha Hamann, Mia Holscher, Taylor Jackson, Kira Jacobson, Lily Johnson, Brooke Kimmes, Kendra Lecy, Kara Loeschke, Carley Norton, Isabella O'Reilly, Tatum Pickar, Layne Quam, Rosemary Reardon, Chase Reber, Molly Rolfes, Chase Schaefer, Grant Schlichting, James Watson.

9th grade - Carol Carpenter, Gabe Eppolite, Miranda Felton, Liam Franken, Hannah Johnson, Carlton Lindow, Natalie Mausolf, Bethany Nelson, Delanie Otto, Alana Robinson, Quinn Sabin, Emma Samuelson, Annika Thomley, Evan Wildenberg.

10th grade - Madison Adel, Matt Breuer, Lily French, Magdalena Heynicke, Katherine Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Zach Katterjohn, Abby Linde , Lucas Lamoore, Callie Loeschke, Rianne Lund, Mckenzie Meyers, Sarah Modrak, Matt Moskal, Katie Noble, Aleena Kearns, Bjorn Pearson, Brooke Peters, Taran Pickar, Carter Reber, Nicole Sandstrom, Zach Siebenaler, Brandon Stiles, Emma Thomley, Jason Traynor.

11th grade - Abe Anderson, Caroline Bowen, Hannah Brummund, Madeline Carlson, Sami Cromer, Mikaela DeGroot, Ja'el Eppolite, Matthew Delk, Sydney Erhardt, Maddie Gander, Robert Hartman, John Haugan, Chase Jacobson, Jordan Kasa, Austin Leverton, Quinton Lindow, Matt Lockett, Leah Meyers, Cassidy Parrott, Lindsey Skaggs, Halley Strain, Keaton Welch, Shannon Wenker, Nate Wildenberg.

12th grade - Megan Bauer, Sheyenne Bauer, Alex Bultena, Allison Egge, Ryan Foster, Kaesey Glaess, Celina Grimes, Derek Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Johnathon Lampman, Lauren Lecy, Jordan Lundell, Austin Noble, Brock Peterson, Levi Prestegard, Anna Rapp, Kylie Robinson, Cooper Rohloff, Connor Rohr, Josh Siebenaler, Zach Stiehl, Molly Thomforde, Becca Vandenheuvel.



"B" Honor Roll



6th grade - Anna Bentson, Taryn Blevins, Macy Duden, Mason Duden, Nicholas Engebretsen, Taylor Fox, William Fox, Anna Giese, Jacob Hall, Jaxson Hanson, Julia Jarvi, Logan King, Ryan Linde, Samuel Ludden, Hailey Mann, Grant Mech, Christopher Nyland, Preston Parks, Brian Sindt, Luke Sjoquist, Shannon St John, Jeffry Zimmerman.

7th grade - Olivia Anderson, Kendric Banks, Abigail Barrett, Brooke Beissel, Alese Bentson, Anja Black, Vincent Davisson, Seth DeGroot, Victoria Fox, Logan Haley, Tavian Harrington, Rachel Huseth, Adam Johnson, Braden Kasa, Madalynn Lundell, Christopher Modrak, Lola Munson, Kaitlyn Nelson, Lucas Newinski, Jacob Norton, Kaitlin Otterness, Roderick Reardon, Benjamin Siebenaler, Jenna Skaggs, Nathan Stein, Erwin Strelow, Thomas Sucher.

8th grade - Addison Bahr, Tessa Barnes, Michael Benson, Payton Cooper, Ryan Dirckx, Mckenna Erickson, Grace Foster, Iris French, Lily Goodwin, Grace Hall, Bennett Harty, Nicholas Heski, Joshua Hoey, Garett Klavon, Brendan Klitzke, Jason Lampman, Allyssa Lee, Hailie Lindblom, Matthew Martin, Kayla Melhouse, Yohanes Otto, Grace Palmitessa, Vanessa Parrott, Charlie Peters, Michael Quinn, Anna Schroeder, Alexandra Sheryak, Alexandra Stellrecht, Mason Stevens, Erlyn Strelow, Shayla Wenker, Kaitlyn Wood, Kayleen Woodcock, Kaleb Zimmerman.

9th grade - Alexander Braford, Winona Carroll, Jacob Christenson, Carson Chytracek, Tyler Chytracek, Bobbi Cromer, Allie Daniels, Andrew Egge, August Foss, Matthew Green Robinson, Mason Grimes, Nolan Hartl, Rachel Hartman, Mason Hofstedt, Amanda Holscher, Katelynn Holst, Nathaniel Lundell, Britta Lundgren, Cameron Meyers, Tristan Nelson, Bailey Otto, Daisy Peters, Cameron Quade, Sandra Regenscheid, Elizabeth Reinhardt, Kelli Ringeisen, Kayla Roeber, Sadie Sampson, Connor Serres, Aridasee Smith, Billy Staley, Margaret Sucher, Abigail Van Watermeulen, Amanda Wulf.

10th grade - Jackson Bahr, Kyler Banks, Mckenna Bauer, Mason Beissel, Rebecca Benson, Nicole Burr, Tanner Carlson, Dylan Dirckx, Taylor Eddy, Christopher Grovender, Danielle Hansen, Brandon Hernke, Hailey Huseth, Grant Langevin, Mason Lundell, Cheyanne Prestegard, Hunter Reinardy, Colin Ruddy, Grace Rutter, Ryan Schroeder, Teresheal Smith, Quinton Stevens, Morgan Thumann, Emerson Ulrich, Rebecca Yarbrough.

11th grade - Tayler Banitt, Naomi Bauernfeind, Courtney Benson, Shane Cadle, Jonah Callister, Carter Chapman, Samantha Daniels, Carter Dombeck, Tia Fields, Aaron Fox, Mary Franz, Joshua Fraser, Elizabeth Freeberg, Nicholas Grosland, Allison Hansen, Brooklyn Hanson, Braden Hartl, Mason Harty, Gabrielle Heckmann, Jack Holscher, Tanner Holt, Reid Hommedahl, Reece Isenberg, Maria Jensen, Micah Jeppesen, Gabrielle Katterjohn, Ellen Kurtz, Kellie Lawless, Hunter Lindblom, Nicholas Lorentz, Jessica Mausolf, Thomas Miller, Brooke Quinn, Mary Sermania, Ashly Serres, Madison Sesker, Jonathan Sharot, Samuel Singh, Brooke Stein, Hunter Walker, Leah Wenner.

12th grade - Krystin Anderson, Kelsie Beissel, Hunter Blakeslee, Bryce Boyle Hoban, Carly Broze, Clay Broze, Sterling Carlson, Taylor Carlson, Zachary Dockter, Natalie Donahue, Alexander Emkovik, Lydia Franken, Peter Haggerty, Cody Hansen, Leela Johnson, Jake Langevin, Alexis Lloyd, Bailey Mills, Anna Nelson, Logan Olson, Zachery Olson, Madison Rapp, Maggie Rutter, Dylan Safe, Courtney Woodcock.





Advanced Search








Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2015 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved