Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Classified Ads
Local Links
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news January 25, 2015

11/21/2013 10:04:00 AM
CFHS honor roll

"A" Honor Roll

6th grade - Kristina Allen, Christopher Baszuro, Caden Bell, Cameron Benson, Sanskar Bhakta, Elliot Bowman, Nicholas Bultena, Emma Conway, Jack Dommeyer, Nicholas Engebretsen, Bryson Felton, Jason Hanka, Preston Heckmann, Blake Hernke, Shayla Hustad, Trenton Jandris, Julia Jarvi, Zoe Jesh, Olivia Johnson, Delaney Koppmann, Cameron Langdon, Alison Larson, Cord Lingelbach, Abigale Mausolf, Madelyn Meyers, Rebecca Miller, Drew Otte, Vanessa Peer, Cooper Peterson, Vienna Qualey, Jenae Quam, Connor Rapp, Rhett Schaefer, Ryan Schlichting, Carrie Siebenaler, Brian Sindt, Ellie Stodden, Saundra Stodden, Sara Twedt, Braxton Ulrich, Alexander Weinreich, Kylie Wersal, Kaitlin Wichser.

7th grade - Katherine Allen, Abigail Barrett, Molly Bowen, Seth De Groot, Melinda Edstrom, Sophie Epps, Brodie Hansen, Isaac Illa, Laura Johnson, Riley Meyers, Paige Miest, Graham Pearson, Morgan Roeber, Dylan Salley, Breanna Sandstrom, Daniel Sholing, Hannah Singewald, Jeremy Soine, Olivia Thomley, Broderick Ulrich, Benjamin Villarreal.

8th grade - Andrew Ayers, Isaac Banks, Kalysa Banks, Ella Coyle, Isabel Crosby, Avrey Dicke, Ryan Dirckx, Alexander Engebretsen, Mackenzie Fimmen, Grace Hall, Samantha Hamann, Taylor Jackson, Kira Jacobson, Brooke Kimmes, Garett Klavon, Brendan Klitzke, Kendra Lecy, Hailie Lindblom, Kara Loeschke, Isabella O'Reilly, Grace Palmitessa, Tatum Pickar, Layne Quam, Michael Quinn, Rosemary Reardon, Chase Reber, Molly Rolfes, Chase Schaefer, Grant Schlichting, James Watson.

9th grade - Winona Carroll, Carson Chytracek, Tyler Chytracek, Allie Daniels, Gabriel Eppolite, Miranda Felton, Liam Franken, Mason Grimes, Carlton Lindow, Natalie Mausolf, Bethany Nelson, Delanie Otto, Elizabeth Reinhardt, Kelli Ringeisen, Alana Robinson, Quinn Sabin, Emma Samuelson, Annika Thomley, Evan Wildenberg.

10th grade - Madison Adel, Rebecca Benson, Matthew Breuer, Lily French, Magdalena Heynicke, Katherine Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Hailey Huseth, Zachary Katterjohn, Aleena Kearns, Lucas Lamoore, Callie Loeschke, Rianne Lund, Mckenzie Meyers, Sarah Modrak, Matthew Moskal, Katie Noble, Bjorn Pearson, Brooke Peters, Taran Pickar, Carter Reber, Nicole Sandstrom, Zachary Siebenaler, Brandon Stiles, Emma Thomley.

11th grade - Abe Anderson, Caroline Bowen, Hannah Brummund, Madeline Carlson, Samantha Cromer, Mikaela De Groot, Matthew Delk, Ja'el Eppolite, Sydney Erhardt, Madeline Gander, Robert Hartman, John Haugan, Gabrielle Heckmann, Tanner Holt, Reece Isenberg, Chase Jacobson, Maria Jensen, Micah Jeppesen, Jordan Kasa, Quinton Lindow, Matthew Lockett, Nicholas Lorentz, Jessica Mausolf, Leah Meyers, Cassidy Parrott, Lindsey Skaggs, Keaton Welch, Nathan Wildenberg.

12th grade - Megan Bauer, Sheyenne Bauer, Kelsie Beissel, Clay Broze, Alexander Bultena, Taylor Carlson, Ryan Foster, Kaesey Glaess, Celina Grimes, Derek Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Jacob Kostrzewski, Jonathon Lampman, Lauren Lecy, Jordan Lundell, Austin Noble, Levi Prestegard, Anna Rapp, Kylie Robinson, Joshua Siebenaler, Zachary Stiehl, Molly Thomforde.



"B" Honor Roll

6th grade - Levi Anderson, Anna Bentson, Taryn Blevins, Jordan Dolan, Macy Duden, Mason Duden, Taylor Fox, William Fox, Anna Giese, Jacob Hall, Jaxson Hanson, Kade Holt, Dylan King, Ryan Linde, Samuel Ludden, Hailey Mann, Grant Mech, Ella Miller, Christopher Nyland, Preston Parks, Jasmine Schulz, Luke Sjoquist, Mikalee Stephens, Jeffry Zimmerman.

7th grade - Olivia Anderson, Kendric Banks, Brooke Beissel, Alese Bentson, Anja Black, Vincent Davisson, Logan Haley, Tavian Harrington, Rachel Huseth, Adam Johnson, Braden Kasa, Catie Kodada, Reed Kremers, Aaron Lawless, Madalynn Lundell, Christopher Modrak, Lola Munson, Kaitlyn Nelson, Hudson Neumann, Lucas Newinski, Jacob Norton, Kaitlin Otterness, Roan Reardon, Roderick Reardon, Benjamin Siebenaler, Jenna Skaggs, Nathan Stein, Erwin Strelow, Thomas Sucher, Kelsie Wilcox-Laurel.

8th grade - Jacob Allison, Addison Bahr, Tessa Barnes, Michael Benson, Payton Cooper, Mckenna Erickson, Grace Foster, Iris French, Lily Goodwin, Bennett Harty, Nicholas Heski, Joshua Hoey, Mia Holscher, Lily Johnson, Jason Lampman, Allyssa Lee, Matthew Martin, Kayla Melhouse, Carley Norton, Charles Otterness, Yohanes Otto, Vanessa Parrott, Charlie Peters, Anna Schroeder, Alexandra Sheryak, Madeline Siebenaler, Alexandra Stellrecht, Mason Stevens, Erlyn Strelow, Shayla Wenker, Kaitlyn Wood, Kayleen Woodcock, Kaleb Zimmerman.

9th grade - Reece Boyle Hoban, Alexander Braford, Carol Carpenter, Jacob Christenson, Bobbi Cromer, Zebulon Detweiler, Andrew Egge, Katie Erhardt, August Foss, Regina Grosland, Nolan Hartl, Rachel Hartman, Mason Hofstedt, Amanda Holscher, Katelynn Holst, Hannah Johnson, Madison Lorentz, Nathaniel Lundell, Britta Lundgren, Cameron Meyers, Tristan Nelson, Daisy Peters, Cameron Quade, Joeseph Rademacher, Sandra Regenscheid, Kayla Roeber, Sadie Sampson, Michael Sermania, Connor Serres, Aridasee Smith, Billy Staley, Margaret Sucher, Cobie Vagts, Abigail Van Watermeulen, Amanda Wulf, Jordynn Zier.

10th grade - Jackson Bahr, Kyler Banks, Mckenna Bauer, Mason Beissel, Rebecca Benson, Ashlee Berentsen, Tanner Carlson, Dylan Dirckx, Taylor Eddy, Brittany Gentry, Christopher Grovender, Danielle Hansen, Brandon Hernke, Chloe Johnson, Grant Langevin, Abby Linde, Mason Lundell, Michael Monson, Allison Petron, Cheyanne Prestegard, Jason Rapp, Hunter Reinardy, Grace Rutter, Ryan Schroeder, Quinton Stevens, Morgan Thumann, Jason Traynor, Emerson Ulrich, Rebecca Yarbrough.

11th grade - Tayler Banitt, Courtney Benson, Ashlee Berentsen, Shane Cadle, Jonah Callister, Samantha Daniels, Carter Dombeck, Aaron Fox, Mary Franz, Joshua Fraser, Elizabeth Freeberg, Courtney Gentry, Bailey Gilligan, Nicholas Grosland, Allison Hansen, Brooklyn Hanson, Braden Hartl, Mason Harty, Jack Holscher, Gabrielle Katterjohn, Jacob Kostrzewski, Ellen Kurtz, Emma Langdon, Madison Laurie, Kellie Lawless, Anthony Learmann, Austin Leverton, Hunter Lindblom, Thomas Miller, Madeline Moskal, Brooke Quinn, Kristin Schneider, Mary Sermania, Ashly Serres, Madison Sesker, Jonathan Sharot, Samuel Singh, Brooke Stein, Halley Strain, Hunter Walker, Shannon Wenker, Leah Wenner.

12th grade - Krystin Anderson, Hunter Blakeslee, Bryce Boyle Hoban, Carly Broze, Sterling Carlson, Jacqueline Carow, Zachary Dockter, Natalie Donahue, Allison Egge, Lydia Franken, Peter Haggerty, Leela Johnson, Jake Langevin, Breonna Lee, Alexis Lloyd, Bailey Mills, Dylan Moen, Anna Nelson, Logan Olson, Zachery Olson, Brock Peterson, Madison Rapp, Cooper Rohloff, Connor Rohr, Margaret Rutter, Erica Sabin, Dylan Safe, Carter Shades, Becca Vandenheuvel, Courtney Woodcock, Cody Wysocki, Devon Zier.



Advanced Search










Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2015 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved