Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news August 27, 2015

6/14/2013 11:05:00 AM
CFHS honor roll

"A" Honor Roll

6th grade - Katherine Allen, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Barrett, Alese Bentson, Molly Bowen, Seth De Groot, Melinda Edstrom, Sophie Epps, Logan Haley, Brodie Hansen, Rachel Huseth, Isaac Illa, Connor Isenberg, Adam Johnson, Laura Johnson, Braden Kasa, Madalynn Lundell, Beck Mayer, Riley Meyers, Paige Miest, Christopher Modrak, Lola Munson, Hudson Neumann, Lucas Newinski, Jacob Norton, Graham Pearson, Roan Reardon, Morgan Roeber, Dylan Salley, Breanna Sandstrom, Daniel Sholing, Hannah Singewald, Jenna Skaggs, Jeremy Soine, Nathan Stein, Erwin Strelow, Olivia Thomley, Broderick Ulrich, Benjamin Villarreal, Kelsie Wilcox-Laurel.

7th grade - Andrew Ayers, Isaac Banks, Kalysa Banks, Ella Coyle, Isabel Crosby, Avrey Dicke, Alexander Engebretsen,

MacKenzie Fimmen, Iris French, Grace Hall, Samantha Hamann, Mia Holscher, Taylor Jackson, Kira Jacobson, Lily Johnson, Garett Klavon, Brendan Klitzke, Kendra Lecy, Hailie Lindblom, Kara Loeschke, Carley Norton, Isabella O'Reilly, Yohanes Otto, Grace Palmitessa, Tatum Pickar, Layne Quam, Rosemary Reardon, Chase Reber, Molly Rolfes, Chase Schaefer, Grant Schlichting, Anna Schroeder, James Watson.

8th grade - Carson Chytracek, Tyler Chytracek, Andrew Egge, Gabriel Eppolite, Miranda Felton, Liam Franken,

Mason Grimes, Carlton Lindow, Natalie Mausolf, Bethany Nelson, Delanie Otto, Alana Robinson, Quinn Sabin, Emma Samuelson, Annika Thomley, Evan Wildenberg.

9th grade - Madison Adel, McKenna Bauer, Matthew Breuer, Taylor Eddy, Lily French, Katherine Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Hailey Huseth, Zachary Katterjohn, Aleena Kearns, Lucas LaMoore, Callie Loeschke, Rianne Lund, McKenzie Meyers, Sarah Modrak, Matthew Moskal, Katie Noble, Bjorn Pearson, Brooke Peters, Taran Pickar, Nicole Sandstrom, Zachary Siebenaler, Brandon Stiles, Emma Thomley, Morgan Thumann.

10th grade - Abe Anderson, Caroline Bowen, Hannah Brummund, Madeline Carlson, Samantha Cromer, Mikaela De Groot, Matthew Delk, Ja'el Eppolite, Sydney Erhardt, Aaron Fox, Robert Hartman, Reece Isenberg, Micah Jeppesen, Emma Langdon, Anthony Learmann, Quinton Lindow, Nicholas Lorentz, Jessica Mausolf, Anna Mayer, Cassidy Parrott, Austin Quam, Ashly Serres, Samuel Singh, Lindsey Skaggs, Brooke Stein, Halley Strain, Keaton Welch, Nathan Wildenberg.

11th grade - Megan Bauer, Sheyenne Bauer, Kelsie Beissel, Hannah Boman, Bryce Boyle Hoban, Allison Egge, Ryan Foster, Kaesey Glaess, Miya Horita, Jonathon Lampman, Jake Langevin, Lauren Lecy, Alexis Lloyd, Jordan Lundell, Mary Ann McCusker, Kjersten Monson, Levi Prestegard, Anna Rapp, Joshua Siebenaler, Zachary Stiehl, Molly Thomforde.

12th grade - Kirsten Anderson, Noah Callister, Cassandra Dulek, Cole Haugen, Tanner Jackson, Lindsay LaMoore, Karley Lanigan, Ann Lee, Kaitlyn Lee, Samantha Modrak, Alexa Ochocki, Quentin O'Reilly, Shannon Phelps, Connor Rechtzigel, Mitchell Sandstrom, Melanie Schwitters, Kailee Stiles, Alexandra Traynor, Elizabeth Welt, Tyler Wilson.

"B" Honor Roll

6th grade - Samantha Anderson, Kendric Banks, Brooke Beissel, Allyson Bussman, Vincent Davisson, Cody Denn, Abbey Dombeck, Matthew Duncan, Will Dunning, Riley Eddy, Victoria Fox, Benjamin Gibson, Tavian Harrington, Parker Hartl, Logan Hofstedt, Catie Kodada, Reed Kremers, Aaron Lawless, Mari Mendivil, Zachary Mills, Lila Munson, Kaitlyn Nelson, Kaitlin Otterness, Lillian Price, Roderick Reardon, Derick Reisdorfer, Makayla Revland, Will Sabin, Benjamin Siebenaler, Sydney Sirek, Ashley Storie, Thomas Sucher.

7th grade - Addison Bahr, Tessa Barnes, Michael Benson, Britney Bergeson, Abigail Collins, Ryan Dirckx, McKenna Erickson, Bailey Exley, Austyn Feist Morelli, Brooke Fisher, Georgia Forsman, Grace Foster, Lily Goodwin, Bennett Harty, Nicholas Heski, Joshua Hoey, Brooke Kimmes, Jason Lampman, Allyssa Lee, Matthew Martin, Amy Jo McNurlin, Kayla Melhouse, Charles Otterness, Vanessa Parrott, Charlie Peters, Michael Quinn, Alexandra Sheryak, Alexandra Stellrecht, Mason Stevens, Erlyn Strelow, John Twedt, Shayla Wenker, Kayleen Woodcock, Kaleb Zimmerman.

8th grade - Elliott Boman, Reece Boyle Hoban, Alexander Braford, Carol Carpenter, Winona Carroll, Jacob Christenson, Allie Daniels, Jennifer Flint Gross, August Foss, Gavin Gates, Regina Grosland, Nolan Hartl, Rachel Hartman, Mason Hofstedt, Amanda Holscher, Katelynn Holst, Hannah Johnson, Jenna Kremers, Nathaniel Lundell, Britta Lundgren, Cameron Meyers, Tristan Nelson, Bailey Otto, Daisy Peters, Cameron Quade, Joeseph Rademacher, Sandra Regenscheid, Elizabeth Reinhardt, Kelli Ringeisen, Kayla Roeber, Sadie Sampson, Connor Serres, Billy Staley, Margaret Sucher, Cobie Vagts, Abigail Van Watermeulen, Amanda Wulf, Jordynn Zier.

9th grade - Kyler Banks, Ian Barnes, Mason Beissel, Rebecca Benson, Kirsten Blevins, Katilynn Borchardt, Nicole Burr, Tanner Carlson, Benjamin Clow, Dylan Dirckx, Gabriel Hall, Danielle Hansen, Michael Monson, Carter Reber,

Grace Rutter, Ryan Schroeder, Jason Traynor, Emerson Ulrich, Rebecca Yarbrough.

10th grade - Tayler Banitt, Courtney Benson, Shane Cadle,

Jonah Callister, John Carpenter, Carter Chapman, Carter Dombeck, Elizabeth Freeberg, Madeline Gander, Nicholas Grosland, Allison Hansen, Brooklyn Hanson, Braden Hartl, Mason Harty, Gabrielle Heckmann, Tanner Holt, Reid Hommedahl, Chase Jacobson, Jordan Kasa, Gabrielle Katterjohn, Ellen Kurtz, Madison Laurie, Kellie Lawless, Austin Leverton, Matthew Lockett, Leah Meyers, Thomas Miller, Tristan Mills, Madeline Moskal, Mary Sermania, Madison Sesker, Jonathan Sharot, Shannon Wenker, Leah Wenner.

11th grade - Krystin Anderson, Hunter Blakeslee, Carly Broze, Clay Broze, Alexander Bultena, Sterling Carlson, Taylor Carlson, Zachary Dockter, Alexander Emkovik, Lydia Franken, Cole Gardner, Celina Grimes, Peter Haggerty, Madasyn Hofstedt, Derek Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Leela Johnson, Breonna Lee, Bailey Mills, Dylan Moen, Anna Nelson, Austin Noble, Brock Peterson, Kylie Robinson, Cooper Rohloff, Connor Rohr, Maggie Rutter, Erica Sabin, Carter Shades, Becca Vandenheuvel.

12th grade - Bryan Anderson, Arline Carpenter, Haley Durdahl, Elizabeth Erlanson, Jonah Fisher, Rebecca Gesme, Blake Hogan, Emilee Lorentz, Marley Mayer, Cody Meyers, Justin Miest, Kaylyn Nygaard, Jacob Peine, Zachary Pribyl, Mikayla Quinn, Paul Rolfes, Bo Schuette, Alexandra Serres, Reas Sessions, Luke Staehnke, Marissa Stein, Michaela Stellrecht, Dana Stoll, Cody Thorburn, Nicholas Van Watermeulen.



Advanced Search

Classified Ads








Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2015 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved