Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us | E-Edition
Cannon Falls Beacon | Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
Classified Ads
Local Links
Extras




cannon realty

home : news : news August 29, 2014

2/15/2013 11:02:00 AM
CFHS honor roll

"A" Honor Roll

6th grade - Katherine Allen, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Barrett, Alese Bentson, Molly Bowen, Vincent Davisson, Seth DeGroot, Abbey Dombeck, Melinda Edstrom, Sophie Epps, Logan Haley, Brodie Hansen, Isaac Illa, Adam Johnson, Laura Johnson, Reed Kremers, Madalynn Lundell, Beck Mayer, Riley Meyers, Paige Miest, Lola Munson, Hudson Neumann, Lucas Newinski, Jacob Norton, Kaitlin Otterness, Graham Pearson, Morgan Roeber, Dylan Salley, Breanna Sandstrom, Daniel Sholing, Hannah Singewald, Jenna Skaggs, Jeremy Soine, Nathan Stein, Erwin Strelow, Olivia Thomley, Broderick Ulrich, Benjamin Villarreal

7th grade - Andrew Ayers, Kalysa Banks, Ella Coyle, Isabel Crosby, Avrey Dicke, Alexander Engebretsen, MacKenzie Fimmen, Iris French, Samantha Hamann, Taylor Jackson, Kira Jacobson, Brooke Kimmes, Kendra Lecy, Kara Loeschke, Isabella O'Reilly, Grace Palmitessa, Layne Quam, Rosemary Reardon, Chase Reber, Molly Rolfes, Chase Schaefer, Grant Schlichting, James Watson

8th grade - Miranda Felton, Liam Franken, Mason Grimes, Nolan Hartl, Rachel Hartman, Mason Hofstedt, Bethany Nelson, Delanie Otto, Alana Robinson, Quinn Sabin, Emma Samuelson, Annika Thomley, Evan Wildenberg

9th grade - Madison Adel, McKenna Bauer, Mason Beissel, Rebecca Benson, Matthew Breuer, Taylor Eddy, Lily French, Katherine Hoffman, Brooke Hogan, Hailey Huseth, Aleena Kearns, Lucas LaMoore, Callie Loeschke, Rianne Lund, McKenzie Meyers, Sarah Modrak, Matthew Moskal, Katie Noble, Bjorn Pearson, Brooke Peters, Taran Pickar, Carter Reber, Nicole Sandstrom, Zachary Siebenaler, Brandon Stiles, Emma Thomley

10th grade - Abe Anderson, Caroline Bowen, Hannah Brummund, Jonah Callister, Madeline Carlson, Samantha Cromer, Mikaela DeGroot, Matthew Delk, Sydney Erhardt, Robert Hartman, Gabrielle Heckmann, Reece Isenberg, Chase Jacobson, Jordan Kasa, Emma Langdon, Anthony Learmann, Austin Leverton, Quinton Lindow, Nicholas Lorentz, Jessica Mausolf, Cassidy Parrott, Austin Quam, Mary Sermania, Samuel Singh, Brooke Stein, Halley Strain, Nathan Wildenberg

11th grade - Megan Bauer, Sheyenne Bauer, Kelsie Beissel, Hannah Boman, Bryce Boyle Hoban, Allison Egge, Ryan Foster, Cole Gardner, Kaesey Glaess, Celina Grimes, Miya Horita, Lauren Lecy, Mary Ann McCusker, Kjersten Monson, Austin Noble, Levi Prestegard, Anna Rapp, Joshua Siebenaler, Zachary Stiehl, Molly Thomforde, Becca Vandenheuvel

12th grade - Kirsten Anderson, Noah Callister, Cassandra Dulek, Jonah Fisher, Makenzie Franklin, Blake Hogan, Tanner Jackson, Lindsay LaMoore, Ann Lee, Kaitlyn Lee, Marley Mayer, Samantha Modrak, Kaylyn Nygaard, Alexa Ochocki, Shannon Phelps, Jonah Pince, Connor Rechtzigel, Paul Rolfes, Melanie Schwitters, Luke Staehnke, Kailee Stiles, Nicholas Van Watermeulen, Elizabeth Welt, Tyler Wilson

"B" Honor Roll

6th grade - Samantha Anderson, Kendric Banks, Brooke Beissel, Cole Bogue, Cody Denn, Matthew Duncan, Will Dunning, Riley Eddy, Maggie Forsman, Victoria Fox, Benjamin Gibson, Tavian Harrington, Parker Hartl, Logan Hofstedt, Rachel Huseth, Connor Isenberg, Henry Johnson, Braden Kasa, Catie Kodada, Aaron Lawless, Mari Mendivil, Zachary Mills, Christopher Modrak, Kaitlyn Nelson, Lillian Price, Roan Reardon, Roderick Reardon, Derick Reisdorfer, Makayla Revland, Benjamin Siebenaler, Ashley Storie, Thomas Sucher, Kelsie Wilcox-Laurel

7th grade - Isaac Banks, Tessa Barnes, Michael Benson, Britney Bergeson, Ryan Dirckx, Brooke Fisher, Grace Foster, Grace Hall, Bennett Harty, Gage Hildebrandt, Mia Holscher, Lily Johnson, Garett Klavon, Brendan Klitzke, Hailie Lindblom, Amy Jo McNurlin, Charles Otterness, Yohanes Otto, Vanessa Parrott, Charlie Peters, Tatum Pickar, Michael Quinn, Anna Schroeder, Alexandra Sheryak, Alexandra Stellrecht, Mason Stevens, Erlyn Strelow, John Twedt, Shayla Wenker, Kayleen Woodcock

8th grade - Reece Boyle Hoban, Alexander Braford, Carol Carpenter, Winona Carroll, Jacob Christenson, Carson Chytracek, Tyler Chytracek, Bobbi Cromer, William Crosby, Allie Daniels, Andrew Egge, Gabriel Eppolite, August Foss, Regina Grosland, Amanda Holscher, Katelynn Holst, Jenna Kremers, Carlton Lindow, Nathaniel Lundell, Natalie Mausolf, Cameron Meyers, Tristan Nelson, Daisy Peters, Cameron Quade, Sandra Regenscheid, Elizabeth Reinhardt, Kayla Roeber, Sadie Sampson, Michael Sermania, Connor Serres, Billy Staley, Margaret Sucher, Dylan Tupa, Abigail Van Watermeulen, Amanda Wulf, Jordynn Zier

9th grade - Jackson Bahr, Ian Barnes, Nicole Burr, Tanner Carlson, Benjamin Clow, Dylan Dirckx, Brittany Gentry, Danielle Hansen, Chloe Johnson, Zachary Katterjohn, Abby Linde, Jason Rapp, Hunter Reinardy, Grace Rutter, Ryan Schroeder, Quinton Stevens, Morgan Thumann, Jason Traynor, Emerson Ulrich

10th grade - Tayler Banitt, Courtney Benson, Shane Cadle, John Carpenter, Carter Chapman, Carter Dombeck, Ja'el Eppolite, Aaron Fox, Joshua Fraser, Elizabeth Freeberg, Nicholas Grosland, Allison Hansen, Brooklyn Hanson, Braden Hartl, Mason Harty, Tanner Holt, Reid Hommedahl, Micah Jeppesen, Gabrielle Katterjohn, Ellen Kurtz, Madison Laurie, Kellie Lawless, Matthew Lockett, Anna Mayer, Nathan Melhouse, Leah Meyers, Thomas Miller, Madeline Moskal, Jacob Reinhardt, Kristin Schneider, Ashly Serres, Madison Sesker, Jonathan Sharot, Lindsey Skaggs, Keaton Welch, Shannon Wenker

11th grade - Krystin Anderson, Hunter Blakeslee, Carly Broze, Alexander Bultena, Sterling Carlson, Ethan Dalton, Zachary Dockter, Lydia Franken, Peter Haggerty, Madasyn Hofstedt, Derek Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Leela Johnson, Jonathon Lampman, Jake Langevin, Breonna Lee, Alexis Lloyd, Jordan Lundell, Bailey Mills, Dylan Moen, Anna Nelson, Brianna Nordin, Brock Peterson, Madison Rapp, Kylie Robinson, Cooper Rohloff, Maggie Rutter, Erica Sabin, Shelby Silva, Cody Wysocki

12th grade - Ian Althoff, Andrew Anderson, Bryan Anderson, Arline Carpenter, Joseph Hanka, Cole Haugen, Karley Lanigan, Austin Lauridsen, Emilee Lorentz, Jen Lorentz, Cody Meyers, Justin Miest, Quentin O'Reilly, Jacob Peine, Zachary Pribyl, Mikayla Quinn, Colton Sande, Bo Schuette, Alexandra Serres, Reas Sessions, Marissa Stein, Michaela Stellrecht, Dana Stoll, Cody Thorburn, Alexandra Traynor, Brekkan Winchell



Advanced Search











Home | Subscribe | Cannon Falls Lifestyles | Contact Us

Cannon Falls Beacon • Box 366 • Cannon Falls, Minnesota 55009
(507) 263-3991 or (800) 263-3991


Software © 1998-2014 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved